Lancer Meet 2019 @ Sapwi Trails

PlaceNameTeamTime
1Charlie EllisPeppa Pac18:40
2Ryan MorrealeMoldy Bread19:10
3Aaron OkayamaSmurfs19:12
4Isaack GarciaBlood Oranges19:19
5Tobin WhitworthSmurfs 19:34
6Christian LeeBlood Oranges20:19
7Baptiste GarderesMoldy Bread20:24
8Gio YanezPeppa Pac20:28
9Braden SmithCheese Sticks20:30
10Raymond WarnerCheese Sticks20:32
11Oliver CallejasBlood Oranges20:49
12Matt MongielloMoldy Bread21:08
13Pat PenaPeppa Pac21:18
14Jake FunakiCheese Sticks21:31
15Daniel GreenMoldy Bread21:56
16Gabe SproulCheese Sticks22:05
17Christian TeufelPeppa Pac22:19
18Christian VeraPeppa Pac22:22
19Daphne DelmarCheese Sticks23:09
20Jonah Lyborger-MonsonCheese Sticks23:09
21Raph Straface-CostaBlood Oranges23:17
22Matilda FitzgeraldSmurfs23:30
23Nathan SpringerBlood Oranges23:31
24Makaila JunkuncMoldy Bread23:48
25Sam JohnsonMoldy Bread24:16
26Catherine NolanPeppa Pac24:20
27Riley GoodnightSmurfs24:24
28Kayla HarperBlood Oranges25:05
29Johnny LesnyBlood Oranges25:17
30Michael ZmedSmurfs25:17
31Dylan CockerillPeppa Pac25:26
32Natalie MartinezCheese Sticks25:30
33Stockie SipesMoldy Bread25:39
34Hunter UliaszCheese Sticks25:39
35Zainab NeemuchwalaBlood Oranges25:53
36Camila PavonSmurfs26:05
37Hank JohnsonSmurfs26:07
38Dean CarpenterBlood Oranges26:11
39Amanda StevensonMoldy Bread26:23
40Ryan WeberCheese Sticks26:45
41Erin SullivanCheese Sticks27:03
42Jude DelkeskampPeppa Pac27:19
43Brianna TorresSmurfs27:20
44Katie DanielsSmurfs27:38
45Simone RothauptMoldy Bread28:25
46Michelle GonzalezCheese Sticks28:29
47Paytonne EvansCheese Sticks28:52
48Sarah MooreBlood Oranges29:01
49Ethan NagineyPeppa Pac29:39
50Jackie OrozcoBlood Oranges29:51
51Maycie CereghinoSmurfs30:08
52Kyle Schlundt-BodienBlood Oranges31:50
53Paige CarpenterSmurfs32:08
54Victoria ReynoldsMoldy Bread32:16
55Sydney HaleCheese Sticks32:55
56Marina McDermottMoldy Bread33:51
57Sara GuyMoldy Bread33:51
58Sunny YuyangPeppa Pac35:48
59Sirena DonateSmurfs37:29
60Abby ColemanCheese Sticks37:45

Alumni Run 2019 @ Waverly Park RESULTS

PlaceNameYearTime
1 (B-1)Michael Mireles129:42 (CR)
2 (B-2)Ethan BersleyAlumni10:00
3 (B-3)Atticus Hall1010:21
4 (B-4)Jay Lesny1210:21
5 (B-5)Michael Cooper1110:22
6 (B-6)Drew DowningAlumni10:31
7 (B-7)Vianey EllisonAlumni10:31
8 (B-8)Ethan Darden1210:52
9 (B-9)David Caestecker1110:58
10 (B-10)Nathan Garderes1111:12
11Turner Hayes1011:28
12 (B-11)Matt WellsAlumni11:55
13Aaron Okayama1112:05
14Brett Rauch1112:06
15Gio Yanez1112:07
16Raymond Warner1112:07
17Tobin Whitworth1012:13
18 (B-12)Grant BodenAlumni12:15
19Charlie Ellis1012:16
20Isaack Garcia912:33
21Christian Lee1012:44
22 (B-13)Bryce MakiAlumni12:53
23Hank Johnson912:56
24Baptiste Garderes912:59
25 (G-1)Jenna Krostag1213:08
26Gabe Sproul913:09
27 (B-14)Eric TamuraAlumni13:12
28Jackson McKayAlumni13:13
29Timmy StevensAlumni13:23
30Sam Johnson1013:27
31 (G-2)Macy Rose Lee1113:28
32 (G-3)Maddie WeinstockAlumni13:30
33Todd BersleyAlumni13:31
34 Raphael Straface-Costa 1113:34
35 (G-4)Emily Richmond1113:41
36Matt McKnightAlumni13:48
37Jake Funaki913:55
38Jude Delkeskamp1014:01
39 (G-5)Tallula Auman1214:06
40Nathan Springer1214:08
41 (G-6)Mikayla Weber1014:18
42 (G-7)Simone Rothaupt914:27
43Jacob Warner914:28
44FurbyAlumni14:30
45Jonah Lyborger-Monson914:36
46Jake LedbetterAlumni14:36
47Daniel Green914:39
48Christian Vera914:40
49 (G-8)Catherine Nolan1114:47
50Frida Moreno1014:57
51Camila Pavon915:10
52Natalie Martinez915:16
53Kayla Harper1215:16
54Andrew ClearAlumni15:27
56Johnny Lesny1215:50
57 (G-9)Lauren McKnightAlumni15:52
58Amanda Stevenson915:56
59Hunter Uliasz1015:59
60Riley Goodnight1015:59
61Stockie Sipes1015:59
62Michael Zmed916:02
63Brianna Torres1216:18
64Erin Sullivan916:25
65Ryan Weber916:27
66Katie Daniels1116:27
67Calvin LeeAlumni16:31
68Zainab Neemuchwala1016:57
69Mckenzie Taylor1017:20
70Elise Michael917:34
71Paytonne Evans917:38
72Sarah Moore1118:09
73Ethan Naginey918:15
74Kyle Schlundt-Bodien918:21
75Maycie Cereghino1118:28
76 (G-10)Jeannette HannAlumni18:31
77 (G-11)Sally DengAlumni19:11
78Victoria Reynolds1120:57
79Sirena Donate921:06
80Sara Guy921:09

Boys Results: TOXC Wins!
TOXC: 1 – 3 – 4 – 5 – 8 – (9) – (10) || 21
Alumni: 2 – 6 – 7 – 11 – 12 – (13) – (14) || 38

Girls Results: Incomplete
TOXC: 1 – 2 – 4 – 5 – 6 – (7) – (8) || incomplete
Alumni: 3 – 9 – 10 – 11 – n/a – (n/a) – (n/a) || incomplete

Opening Time Trial Results – 2019

#GirlsYearTime
1Jenna Krostag1216:25
2Mikayla Weber1016:32
3Tallula Auman1216:51
4Macy Lee1117:12
5Makaila Junkunc917:15
6Daphne Delmar1117:28
7Simone Rothaupt917:32
8Matilda Fitzgerald917:45
9Kayla Harper1218:22
10Catherine Nolan1118:45
11Natalie Martinez918:50
12Camila Pavon919:30
13Frida Moreno1019:32
14Katie Daniels1120:13
15Brianna Torres1220:16
16Kate Paris920:41
17Paige Carpenter1020:48
18Casey Townsend1020:56
19Jackie Orosco1021:51
20Elise Michael922:00
21Maycie Cerghino1122:03
22Amanda Stevenson922:18
23Paytonne Evans923:42
24Abigail Coleman923:50
25Victoria Reynolds1125:23
26Sirena Donate925:36
27Mckenzie Taylor1025:43
28Erika Datu925:47
29Marina McDermott1026:17
30Sara Guy927:23
31Sarai Mendoza1128:33
#BoysYearTime
1Michael Mireles1211:14
2Atticus Hall1011:57
3Michael Cooper1112:40
4David Caestecker1112:56
5Nathan Garderes1113:12
6Turner Hayes1013:26
7Isaack Garcia914:12
8Tobin Whitworth1014:37
9Gio Yanez1114:42
10Raymond Warner1114:47
11Charlie Ellis1014:57
12Christian Lee1015:06
13Oliver Callejas1115:28
14Brett Rauch1115:31
15Baptiste Garderes915:53
16Aaron Okayama1116:00
17Gabe Sproul916:10
18Jake Funaki916:12
19Jude Delkeskamp1016:20
20Braden Smith1116:29
21Nathan Springer1216:42
22Christian Vera916:59
23Pat Pena1217:22
24Dean Carpenter1017:29
25Raphael Straface-Costa1117:45
26Zach Vargas1017:58
27Matt Mongiello1018:00
28Riley Goodnight1018:03
29Daniel Green918:16
30Hunter Uliasz1019:07
31Christian Teufel919:11
32Ryan Weber920:12
33Michael Zmed920:18
34Stockie Sipes1020:38
35Ethan Naginey925:14
36Jacob Warner930:07